Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer

Print

Is Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer incorrect or missing key business information? Update your Hotfrog listing today.

Contact details Are these details correct?

Address: 22 Scotts Rd, Compass Point, Singapore , 228221 Compass Point, Singapore

Email Business

About Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer supplies high quality fiber optic products, including fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic adaptor, FTTH fast connector, fiber optic connector, fiber optic patch panel, patch cord production line equipment and fiber optic splitter. Other fiber optic related equipment includes interferometer test machine, insertion and return loss tester, connector crimping machine, connector polishing machine, connector tip microscope, connector heating oven, automatic cable cutting machine, etc. Through many years' continuous growth, Carefiber has gained ISO 9001 certification and deeply trusted by some great companies for rendering of quality products and superior services. Welcome to visit our homepage for more information. Web: www.carefiber.com

Map

Products & services

1×8 PLC Bare Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×8 PLC Bare Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×16 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×16 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×32 PLC Bare Fiber Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×32 PLC Bare Fiber Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×64 Bare PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×64 Bare PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×2 Micro PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×2 Micro PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×4 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×4 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×8 Micro Modular PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×16 Micro PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×16 Micro PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×32 Micro Modular PLC Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×32 Micro Modular PLC Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

1×64 Micro PLC Fiber Splitter

26/05/2016

CAREFIBER is a leading high-tech fiber optics manufacturer which is devoted to supplying product and solutions to data storage, telecommunications, military, government, broadcast and industries. Our…


Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Module from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Module

28/12/2015

Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOMC O1. Applicable for: Drop cable and Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (G 652D&


Fiber Optical Mechanical Splice from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optical Mechanical Splice

28/12/2015

Specifications: Code: CFO 15 FOMC O4. Applicable for: Drop cable and Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM). Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (G 652D&


MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patchcord

28/12/2015

Features: MPO / MTP connector interface patchcord. Choices of different cable structure to cater for different installation needs. Available in


PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode

28/12/2015

Features: Low insertion loss. High return loss. High reliability and stability. Excellent exchangeability and durability. FC, LC, SC, ST, MU,


Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven in Heating and Solidify Connectors.


Automatic Cable Cutting Machine from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Automatic Cable Cutting Machine

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer provides Automatic Cable Cutting Machines, Widely Used in the Fiber Optic Patch Cord Productive Industry.


Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Fiber Optic Connector Heating Oven in Heating and Solidify Connectors.


Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Machine from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Machine

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Fiber Optic Connector Polishing Machines, in 280 x 220 x 270mm Dimension.


Connector Crimping Machine from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Connector Crimping Machine

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Connector Crimping Machines, for FC, ST, SC, MU, LC and E2000 Fiber Optic Connectors.


Interferometer Test Machine from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Interferometer Test Machine

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Fiber Optic Interferometer Test Machines for Optical Fiber Connector End Face.


Insertion and Return Loss Tester from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Insertion and Return Loss Tester

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Insertion and Return Loss Testers used in Fiber Optic Patch Cord Production Line.


PLC Fiber Optic Splitter from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for FTTx, Analog/Digital Network, Area Network, Cable TV Network Applications.


MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers MPO / MTP Cassette Module Patch Panel, in 12, 24 and 48 Fiber Versions.


FTTH Fast Connector, FC, SC from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

FTTH Fast Connector, FC, SC

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers FTTH Fast Connectors, SC Series, FC Series, SM and MM Fiber Mode, No-polished in Factory.


Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, SM, MM, UPC, APC

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Fiber Optic Adapters, in PC, UPC, APC, SM and MM Types, Low Insertion Loss, Zirconia


MPO Series Fiber Optic Connector from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

MPO Series Fiber Optic Connector

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers MPO Fiber Optic Connector, Round or Flat Cable Type, LSZH or PVC Cable Material.


SC Series Fiber Optic Connector from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

SC Series Fiber Optic Connector

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers SC Fiber Optic Connectors, 0.3dB Insertion Loss, Simplex or Duplex Cable Type.


LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

LC Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers Customized Fiber Optic Patchcord, FC, SC, ST, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, MPO, PVC, LSZH or Hytrel.


PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cords

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers PC Polishing Fiber Patch Cord, UPC or APC Polishing for Optical Fiber Communication.


MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies from Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer thumbnail

MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies

31/07/2015

Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer offers MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Assemblies, in Multi-mode and Single-mode Fiber Types.



Is Fiber Optic Telecommunication Manufacturer in 22 Scotts Rd, Compass Point, Singapore, Compass Point Singapore 228221 your business? Claim your listing and attract more leads by adding more content, photos and other business details.

We have more Telecommunication Equipment & Services services in Compass Point Singapore available on Hotfrog Singapore. You can update your search for Compass Point Telecommunication Equipment & Services by location, keyword or service options.

More companies in Compass Point Singapore, 228221, Singapore

Small Business Hub

Sharing tips, ideas and advice to help grow your small business.

View the Small Business Hub

[1296963]